Livigno Ski Rent Price List 2018/2019

If you are looking for the best brands of skis and snowboards in Livigno this is just the place!
At David’s Rental you can hire top quality winter equipment like the World Cup skis and ski-boots, plus a preview of a full range of ski-test equipment.
All on the best terms and with an impeccable service.
Choose the skis or snowboard you prefer and reserve them online now!

 1 day2 days3 days4 days5 days6 daysMore days
Standard Ski15,0027,0038,0048,0057,0065,008,00
Medium Ski20,0035,0047,0060,0073,0085,0010,00
Pro Ski25,0045,0065,0080,00100,00110,0012,00
Exclusive Ski35,0065,0095,00118,00140,00155,0015,00
Standard Boots10,0016,0022,0025,0030,0035,005,00
ProBoots15,0025,0032,0040,0045,0050,007,00
Junior Skis + Helmet12,0019,0025,0030,0035,0040,005,00
Junior Twin Tips Skis15,0025,0035,0045,0050,0060,007,00
Junior Pro Boots8,0013,0018,0024,0027,0030,005,00
Junios Skis Pro17,0031,0044,0057,0067,0075,008,00
Junior Boots 6,0010,0015,0018,0021,0025,003,00
Standard Snowboard19,0034,0048,0061,0072,0080,008,00
Pro Snowboard23,0042,0060,0075,0090,00100,0010,00
Exclusive Snowboard30,0057,0081,00102,00120,00134,0012,00
Snowboard Jr <3815,0027,0038,0047,0057,0063,006,00
Snowboard Boots10,0018,0025,0030,0035,0040,005,00
Helmet Extra5,008,0010,0012,0014,0016,002,00
Ski Poles + Protections4,006,008,0010,0012,0014,002,00
Deposit 2 places10,0020,0030,0040,0050,0050,005,00
Deposit 2 places
Customer
10,0020,0025,0030,0035,0035,005,00
Deposit 3 places15,0025,0035,0045,0055,0065,007,00
Deposit 3 places
Customer
15,0020,0030,0035,0040,0045,005,00
Ski Bindings6,0010,0015,0019,0023,0026,003,00

Livigno Ski-Shuttle free service

ski-shuttle-livignoDavid’s Rental offers all its customers a free shuttle service from their hotel to the rental store and then directly to the ski slopes
[Call Us +39.0342.970646]